Final | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | LIF Life Academy/Elo Sport - Sub 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2º | MVS Meninos da Vila Santos - 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Semi-Final - Grupo G | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | MVS Meninos da Vila Santos - 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
2º | PSC Paulista Soccer Center - Sub 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Semi-Final - Grupo H | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | LIF Life Academy/Elo Sport - Sub 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
2º | COR Corinthians Pari - Sub 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Quartas de Final - Grupo C | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | MVS Meninos da Vila Santos - 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2º | BB BemBolado - Sub 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Quartas de Final - Grupo D | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | SSA Santa Stella Academy - Sub 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2º | LIF Life Academy/Elo Sport - Sub 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Quartas de Final - Grupo E | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | SHO CT Show de Bola - Sub 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2º | COR Corinthians Pari - Sub 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Quartas de Final - Grupo F | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | PSC Paulista Soccer Center - Sub 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2º | FLA Flamengo Ermelino / EFAR - Sub 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
1ª Fase - Grupo A | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | BB BemBolado - Sub 16 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 2 | ||||||
2º | LIF Life Academy/Elo Sport - Sub 16 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
3º | FLA Flamengo Ermelino / EFAR - Sub 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 7 | ||||||
4º | SHO CT Show de Bola - Sub 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 2 | 6 | ||||||
1ª Fase - Grupo B | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | COR Corinthians Pari - Sub 16 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
2º | PSC Paulista Soccer Center - Sub 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
3º | SSA Santa Stella Academy - Sub 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
4º | MVS Meninos da Vila Santos - 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 7 |
Final | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | LIF Life Academy/Elo Sport - Sub 16 | 3 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 1 GP: 2 GC: 1 | |||||||||||
2º | MVS Meninos da Vila Santos - 16 | 0 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: -1 GP: 1 GC: 2 | |||||||||||
Semi-Final - Grupo G | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | MVS Meninos da Vila Santos - 16 | 3 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 1 GP: 3 GC: 2 | |||||||||||
2º | PSC Paulista Soccer Center - Sub 16 | 0 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: -1 GP: 2 GC: 3 | |||||||||||
Semi-Final - Grupo H | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | LIF Life Academy/Elo Sport - Sub 16 | 3 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 4 GP: 5 GC: 1 | |||||||||||
2º | COR Corinthians Pari - Sub 16 | 0 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: -4 GP: 1 GC: 5 | |||||||||||
Quartas de Final - Grupo C | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | MVS Meninos da Vila Santos - 16 | 3 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 1 GP: 2 GC: 1 | |||||||||||
2º | BB BemBolado - Sub 16 | 0 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: -1 GP: 1 GC: 2 | |||||||||||
Quartas de Final - Grupo D | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | SSA Santa Stella Academy - Sub 16 | 1 | 1 | V: 0 E: 1 D: 0 SG: 0 GP: 1 GC: 1 | |||||||||||
2º | LIF Life Academy/Elo Sport - Sub 16 | 1 | 1 | V: 0 E: 1 D: 0 SG: 0 GP: 1 GC: 1 | |||||||||||
Quartas de Final - Grupo E | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | SHO CT Show de Bola - Sub 16 | 1 | 1 | V: 0 E: 1 D: 0 SG: 0 GP: 1 GC: 1 | |||||||||||
2º | COR Corinthians Pari - Sub 16 | 1 | 1 | V: 0 E: 1 D: 0 SG: 0 GP: 1 GC: 1 | |||||||||||
Quartas de Final - Grupo F | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | PSC Paulista Soccer Center - Sub 16 | 3 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 1 GP: 1 GC: 0 | |||||||||||
2º | FLA Flamengo Ermelino / EFAR - Sub 16 | 0 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: -1 GP: 0 GC: 1 | |||||||||||
1ª Fase - Grupo A | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | BB BemBolado - Sub 16 | 7 | 3 | V: 2 E: 1 D: 0 SG: 8 GP: 10 GC: 2 | |||||||||||
2º | LIF Life Academy/Elo Sport - Sub 16 | 6 | 3 | V: 2 E: 0 D: 1 SG: -1 GP: 5 GC: 6 | |||||||||||
3º | FLA Flamengo Ermelino / EFAR - Sub 16 | 3 | 3 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 2 SG: -3 GP: 4 GC: 7 | |||||||||||
4º | SHO CT Show de Bola - Sub 16 | 1 | 3 | V: 0 E: 1 D: 2 SG: -4 GP: 2 GC: 6 | |||||||||||
1ª Fase - Grupo B | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | COR Corinthians Pari - Sub 16 | 7 | 3 | V: 2 E: 1 D: 0 SG: 3 GP: 6 GC: 3 | |||||||||||
2º | PSC Paulista Soccer Center - Sub 16 | 4 | 3 | V: 1 E: 1 D: 1 SG: 1 GP: 3 GC: 2 | |||||||||||
3º | SSA Santa Stella Academy - Sub 16 | 4 | 3 | V: 1 E: 1 D: 1 SG: -1 GP: 5 GC: 6 | |||||||||||
4º | MVS Meninos da Vila Santos - 16 | 1 | 3 | V: 0 E: 1 D: 2 SG: -3 GP: 4 GC: 7 |