Final Bronze | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | BOR Borussia FB - Sub 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
2º | JD Chute Inicial Corinthians João Dias - Sub 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Final Prata | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | DEM Projeto Esportivo Social Cultural Demorô - Sub 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
2º | JUV Juventus Academy Barra Funda - Sub 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
Final Ouro | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | LIF LIFE Academy - Sub 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
2º | INT Inter Academy Penha - Sub 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
1ª Fase | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | LIF LIFE Academy - Sub 17 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 23 | 8 | ||||||
2º | INT Inter Academy Penha - Sub 17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9 | ||||||
3º | DEM Projeto Esportivo Social Cultural Demorô - Sub 17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 11 | ||||||
4º | JUV Juventus Academy Barra Funda - Sub 17 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 10 | 15 | ||||||
5º | BOR Borussia FB - Sub 17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 12 | 17 | ||||||
6º | JD Chute Inicial Corinthians João Dias - Sub 17 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -11 | 7 | 18 |
Final Bronze | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | BOR Borussia FB - Sub 17 | 3 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 2 GP: 3 GC: 1 | |||||||||||
2º | JD Chute Inicial Corinthians João Dias - Sub 17 | 0 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: -2 GP: 1 GC: 3 | |||||||||||
Final Prata | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | DEM Projeto Esportivo Social Cultural Demorô - Sub 17 | 3 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 6 GP: 6 GC: 0 | |||||||||||
2º | JUV Juventus Academy Barra Funda - Sub 17 | 0 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: -6 GP: 0 GC: 6 | |||||||||||
Final Ouro | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | LIF LIFE Academy - Sub 17 | 3 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 1 GP: 3 GC: 2 | |||||||||||
2º | INT Inter Academy Penha - Sub 17 | 0 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: -1 GP: 2 GC: 3 | |||||||||||
1ª Fase | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | LIF LIFE Academy - Sub 17 | 15 | 5 | V: 5 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 15 GP: 23 GC: 8 | |||||||||||
2º | INT Inter Academy Penha - Sub 17 | 10 | 5 | V: 3 E: 1 D: 1 SG: 4 GP: 13 GC: 9 | |||||||||||
3º | DEM Projeto Esportivo Social Cultural Demorô - Sub 17 | 10 | 5 | V: 3 E: 1 D: 1 SG: 2 GP: 13 GC: 11 | |||||||||||
4º | JUV Juventus Academy Barra Funda - Sub 17 | 6 | 5 | V: 2 E: 0 D: 3 SG: -5 GP: 10 GC: 15 | |||||||||||
5º | BOR Borussia FB - Sub 17 | 3 | 5 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 4 SG: -5 GP: 12 GC: 17 | |||||||||||
6º | JD Chute Inicial Corinthians João Dias - Sub 17 | 0 | 5 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 5 SG: -11 GP: 7 GC: 18 |